BB5 Telugu: Bigg Boss Season 5 Telugu Voting Results Today (Week 6th – Live)

BB5: Bigg Boss Season 5 Telugu Voting Results Today live: Hello friends, our website https://techupdates365.com will show you the daily voting results of Bigg Boss season 5 telugu or (BB5 Telugu).

In this page, you can see the Bigg boss 5 telugu voting results today week 6th live on your smartphone, PC devices. And also we are providing the bigg boss 5 telugu vote percentage, how to poll votes for nominated contestants online, how to vote biggboss 5 telugu contestants online, how to vote biggboss 5 telugu contestants using miss call to phone numbers.

You can daily watch our site to know the live BB5 poll results. So, guy’s just scroll down to know more about the Bigg boss 5 telugu reality show.

Introduction About the Bigg Boss Season 5 Telugu Reality Show

The Bigg boss telugu is a one of the reality show and it has been telecasting on Star Maa TV and on Disney+ Hotstar. This year 2021, the Bigg boss season 5 hosted by the King Akkineni Nagarjuna Garu. Previously, the bigg boss season 3 & biggboss season 4 also hosted by the Nagarjuna Garu.

Coming to the Bigg boss season 5 timings, in a week from Monday to Friday : 10 PM – 11 PM & on Sataurday, Sunday : 9 PM – 10:30 PM.

Things to Know About Bigg Boss Season 5 Telugu 2021

Here, you can know the complete details about the bb5 telugu or Bigg boss 5 telugu season 2021. So, let’s go to below.

Show IndexShow Details
Show NameBigg Boss Season 5 Telugu 2021
Show Start Date5th September 2021
Show Telecast ChannelsStar Maa TV and Disney+ Hotstar
Show Produced ByEndemol Shine India
Show Telecast Timings Weekdays: Mon to Fri at 10:00 PM – 11:00 PM
WeekendSat to Sun at 9:00 PM – 10:30 PM
Host of the ShowAkkineni Nagarjuna
Show Language Telugu
Total Show Episodes Till Last106
Show 1st PrizeRs. 50 Lakhs

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Contestants List With Photos

In the below, you can see the Bigg boss 5 telugu contestants list with photos.

bigg boss season 5 telugu voting results today live

Below, you can see the number wise bb5 contestants name.

  1. Anne Master
  2. Siri Hanmanth
  3. Hamida
  4. Lahari Shari
  5. Natraj Master
  6. Priyanka Singh
  7. Shanmukh Jaswanth
  8. Jaswanth Padala
  9. Sreerama Chandra
  10. Sarayu
  11. Lobo
  12. Uma Devi
  13. Swatha Varma
  14. Ravi
  15. RJ Kajal
  16. Vishwa
  17. Shailaja Priya
  18. VJ Sunny
  19. Maanas

Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Vote Number || Bigg Boss 5 Telugu Vote Rave & Other Contestants Number

Here, you can see the list of Biggboss 5 telugu vote contestants phone numbers.

Contestants NameContestants Phone Number
Hamida8886658221
Sunny8886658202
Shanmukh Jaswanth8886658210
Priya8886658207
Lobo8886658206
Vishwa8886658214
Jessie8886658208
Ravi8886658219
Manas8886658216
Sreerama Chandra8886658204
Anee Master888658205
Siri Hanmanth8886658201
Priyanka Singh8886658209
RJ Kajal8886658217
Swetha8886658218
Natraj Master8886658212
Uma Devi8886658215
Sarayu8886658213
Lahari Shari8886658203

Bigg Boss Season 5 Telugu Voting Results – Nominated Names List

  1. Sunny
  2. Vishwa
  3. Siri
  4. Jessie
  5. Ravi
  6. Shanmukh
  7. Sreerama
  8. Lobo
  9. Priyanka
  10. Swetha

Bigg Boss Season 5 Telugu Voting Results Today 6th Week Live

Here, you can see the clear details about the bigg boss season 5 telugu voting results today 6th week live below. Our website https://techupdates365.com will provide you the voting results daily.

Whom Do You Want to Save Bigg Boss 5 6th Week Nomation?

Guy’s, I hope, you will have got an ideas about the bigg boss 5 telugu voting results today. Besides, these, if you need any information? don’t forget to use the comment box and send your queries.

For more Bigg boss 5 telugu season, daily visit our site https://techupdates365.com.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *